Points Tables

2026 Driver Overall Points

Overall CompetitorsClub Round 1 Cassidy RdRound 2
Bothwell Loop
Round 3 Ruarangi RdRound 4 Mangatai RdRound 5 Hoddle RdRound 6
Maramarua
DroppedTotal Points
Carl AdnittNCC595960605949-49297
Ben HubandNCC585855585500284
Ant Te RitoSS2000555756056590283
Dave StrongSACC545551053570270
Lee StringerHCMC504949575433-33259
Brad HillHCMC474446544954-44250
Neil CampbellNCC434741520520235
JP Van der MeysMBOP390405347470226
Craig TicklePCC424138514644-38224
Charlie EvansHCC46058057600221
Jay PittamsMBOP00575937580211
Steve CoxACC49524700550203
Derek PayneMBOP04605051530200
Kieran CorneliusHCMC52544804400198
Mike WheatleyPCC363439464200197
Chris AlexanderSACC323134490420188
Dale JamesHCC343328433937-28186
Chris BurkeHCC333632040360177
Kingsley JonesSACC5756006000173
George FeastMBOP00334845430169
Bruce AireyHCC03804443410166
Graeme BarrHCC00294741460163
Mark BradlySACC0534500560154
Donald WelshRSQKRU03004238340144
Glenn CameronMBOP0290565200137
Tony YoungSACC4850360000134
Hamish FeastMBOP0044414800133
Jack HawkeswoodSACC606000000120
Simon RabbidgeHCMC0031450390115
Brian BestPCC3703500380110
McCrae SloperHCMC530540000107
Alan GreerPCC0353000400105
Blair RichardsonPCC3532000350102
Carlin LeongTVCC510500000101
Phillip BroadbentTVCC005300480101
Gavin FeastMBOP004205800100
Jeff TorkingtonHCMC44000050094
Cam MckayHBCC04843000091
Andrew KeighleyTCRC04000051091
Bruce JamesHCMC45430000088
Karn WoodcockHCMC38000500088
Mike TorrMBOP02905500084
Glen FarrierPCC03700045082
Matthew JensonSACC0059000059
Julien LengletINTL5600000056
Tim SmithAutosport0052000052
Stumpy HolmesPCC0510000051
Clinton DaviesHCMC0450000045
Colin ColeACC0420000042
Stephen DillHCMC4100000041
John WhooleyHCMC4000000040
Brendon AndrewsTVCC0390000039
Alex JohnstoneNCC0037000037

2026 CoDriver Overall Points

Co-driverRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total Points
Alex Parkin595960605955297
Blair Howlett55575605760285
Rob Scott54555105458272
Reece Harrison04950575548259
Marc Huband474447565256258
Andrew Wilson404641555153246
Suzanne Tickle424139545051238
Megan Woollett0057594359218
Kim Raggett353329494546208
Clint Summons5254490480203
Madeline Buhr33323553050203
Stephen Taylor34363304645194
Hayden Airey0380504749184
Dayna Kiekebosch005558560169
Nikki Sim3642420044164
Laurie Brenssell495200057158
Jacki Barr003052052134
Graham Murray003251047130
Jason Farmer60600000120
Jenny Webley00580580116
Waverley Jones57560000113
Graeme Cockerill373440000111
Marcus Lowry05000600110
Matt Arthur0534600099
Mere Smith0470049096
Jonny Kay0484400092
Jess Kennedy3900053092
Geoff Batt4803700085
Frances Best3803600074
Colin Walker0353100066
Michael Goudie005900059
Shaun Piper580000058
Nathan Roa058000058
Fleur Pedersen560000056
Nikki Gibbs005400054
Scott Rutherford530000053
Sam Broadbent005300053
Ben Trevelyan005200052
Alex Johnstone510000051
Kevin Vince051000051
Mauro Dieparedoele500000050
Todd Brenssell004800048
Carol Liston460000046
Ashton Brown450000045
Brendan Wilson045000045
Aroha Matangi004500045
Jasmine Cornelius-Bird440000044
Marcus adams000004343
Andy Smith430000043
Anthony Tusa043000043
Hamish Feast004300043
Tim Hood410000041
Jonathan Kane040000040
Neil Andrews039000039
Jack Hudson003800038
Vev Nester037000037
Vivh003400034
Andrew Brooks030000030
Steven Cameron030000030

2026 Driver Class Points

CompetitorsClub Round 1 Cassidy RdRound 2
Bothwell Loop
Round 3 Ruarangi RdRound 4 Mangatai RdRound 5 Hoddle RdRound 6
Maramarua
DroppedTotal Points
Class
CLASS A
Donald WelshRSQKRU090121210043
Mark BradlySACC012120012036
Tony YoungSACC12810000030
Blair RichardsonPCC10100009029
CLASS B
Graeme BarrHCC0010121212046
Bruce AireyHCC010091010039
Simon RabbidgeHCMC00121009031
Cam MckayHBCC0129000021
CLASS C
Ant Te RitoSS20001212120912057
Dale JamesHCC65812109-545
Kieran CorneliusHCMC101090120041
Bruce JamesHCMC970000016
Glen FarrierPCC0600010016
Gavin FeastMBOP0010000010
Stumpy HolmesPCC09000009
John WhooleyHCMC80000008
Brendon AndrewsTVCC08000008
Stephen DillHCMC70000007
CLASS D
Dave StrongSACC1212901010053
Brad HillHCMC81071099-746
Charlie EvansHCC901201212045
JP Van der MeysMBOP7061286039
Mike WheatleyPCC494970033
McCrae SloperHCMC10010000020
Brian BestPCC505007017
Jeff TorkingtonHCMC600008014
Phillip BroadbentTVCC00800008
CLASS E
Carl AdnittNCC10101212128-856
Ben HubbandNCC9981070043
Neil CampbellNCC6647010033
Derek PayneMBOP0506812031
George FeastMBOP0035109027
Steve CoxACC586007026
Jack HawkeswoodSACC12120000024
Hamish FeastMBOP005990023
Carlin LeongTVCC709000016
Mike TorrMBOP030800011
Matthew JensonSACC0010000010
Julien LengletINTL80000008
Colin ColeACC07000007
Tim SmithAutosport00700007
Clinton DaviesHCMC04000004
CLASS G
Lee StringerHCMC1010101090049
Jay PittamsMBOP0012121012046
Chris BurkeHCC9990810045
Kingsley JonesSACC121200120036
Karn WoodcockHCMC80000008
Alex JohnstoneNCC00800008
CLASS H
Craig TicklePCC12121210109-956
Chris AlexanderSACC10810908045
Glenn CameronMBOP07012120031
Alan GreerPCC0990010028
Andrew KeighleyTCRC01000012022

2026 CoDriver Class Points

Co-driverRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Dropped roundTotal Points
CLASS A
Marcus adams090121210043
Matt Arthur012120012036
Nikki Sim10100009029
Geoff Batt12010000022
Marcus Lowry08000008
CLASS B
Hayden Airey010091210041
Jacki Barr001012012034
Graham Murray00121009031
Jonny Kay0129000021
CLASS C
Blair Howlett1212120912057
Kim Raggett658121010-546
Clint Summons101090120041
Hamish Feast0010000010
Ashton Brown90000009
Kevin Vince09000009
Carol Liston80000008
Neil Andrews08000008
Tim Hood70000007
Anthony Tusa07000007
Vev Nester06000006
CLASS D
Rob Scott1212901012055
Marc Huband89710910-746
Andrew Wilson7061289042
Jenny Webley00120120024
Graeme Cockerill484000016
Scott Rutherford1000000010
Frances Best505000010
Nikki Gibbs0010000010
Carol Liston90000009
Sam Broadbent00800008
Jasmine Cornelius-Bird60000006
CLASS E
Alex Parkin101012121212-1058
Dayna Kiekebosch0091090028
Jason Farmer12120000024
Laurie Brenssell5800010023
Mere Smith0600100016
Nikki Sim075000012
Michael Goudie0010000010
Shaun Piper90000009
Nathan Roa09000009
Fleur Pedersen80000008
Ben Trevelyan00800008
Alex Johnstone70000007
Todd Brenssell00700007
Andy Smith60000006
Aroha Matangi00600006
Andrew Wilson05000005
Brendan Wilson04000004
Vivh00400004
Andrew Brooks03000003
CLASS G
Reece Harrison0101010109049
Megan Woollett0012121212048
Stephen Taylor9990910046
Waverley Jones12120000024
Mauro Dieparedoele1000000010
Jess Kennedy80000008
Jack Hudson00800008
CLASS H
Suzanne Tickle121212121212-1260
Madeline Buhr1081010010048
Colin Walker099000018
Jonathan Kane0100000010
Steven Cameron07000007

2026 Club Points

Club points – Class points calculation
HCMC244
SACC234
HCC220
MBOP218
PCC188
NCC140
SS200057
RSQKRU43
ACC33
TVCC32
TCRC22
HBCC21
INTL8
Autosport7
Club points – Overall points calculation
HCMC1325
MBOP1262
SACC1098
HCC912
PCC871
NCC853
SS2000282
ACC245
TVCC241
RSQKRU144
HBCC91
TCRC91
INTL56
Autosport52