Home / Results / 2019 Series Overall Points Table

2019 Series Overall Points Table

DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Graham Featherstone60605160606051300
Dave Strong57586058595957294
Bevan Wilson55555756565555279
Charlie Evans53535853575753278
Steven Eagles52385457535838274
Grant Liston54525950545350272
Warwick Redfern58484359585248270
Steve Goodare565650052560270
Jay Pittams515453490540261
Grame Eagles46504954434843247
Colin Gibson45465547503030243
Bryn Jones43494648484242234
Ethan O'Hagan39444441494939227
Daniel Alexander504245450450227
David Preston35414852444035225
Grant Agnew44393944475039224
Noel Miller04756555500213
Anthony Te Rito383204051510212
Don Needham40403839454138205
Daniel Haines413340420470203
Michele Brunt37343643463734199
Craig Tickle28364135413828191
Hamil Pala32293736394429189
Derek Payne30374238343230183
Lukas Ramsay340333642360181
Christopher Clark333535039390181
John Whooley42434746000178
Mike Wheatly36303433363430173
Brian Best29283234383528168
Ray Chubb31313131373331163
Dan Hinton0052510430146
Clinton Cunningham595700000116
Doug Adnitt49450000094
Chris Alexander00003531066
Phil Campbell0590000059
Sam Miller0510000051
Leon Styles4800000048
Tim Hood4700000047
Mike Goldsbury0000046046
Mark Baldwin0270000027
Mike Torr00000000
Co-DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Devonport60605560606055300
Rob Scott59596059595959296
Stephen Mawer57565858585756289
Rob Goodare58575441565841283
Lloyd Ives565459565700282
John-Paul Van Der Meys555556550560277
David Thomson52525753544242268
Shane O'Hagan47515057535447265
Chris Davison51535254525151262
Blair Howlett464304855550247
Wendy Needham48484647505246245
Justin Glavish45454450514945239
Arthur Ryan39474946424439239
Suzanne Tickle37464843485037235
Nikki Sim41414544475341230
Reegan Glass430414549480226
Francis Best38404042454638213
Mike Catty404204044450211
Katrina Renshaw54495151000205
Carol Liston50505352000205
Noel Moloney49444749000189
Troy de jonge4204304600131
Eric Gathercole44042000086
Yvonne Fullerton00004343086
Raymond Bennett0580000058
Tania cresswell5300000053