Home / Results / 2019 Series Overall Points Table

2019 Series Overall Points Table

DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Strong5758605859292
Graham Featherstone6060516060291
Bevan Wilson5555575656279
Charlie Evans5353585357274
Grant Liston5452595054269
Warwick Redfern5848435958266
Steven Eagles5238545753254
Colin Gibson4546554750243
Grame Eagles4650495443242
Bryn Jones4349464848234
David Preston3541485244220
Ethan O'Hagan3944444149217
Steve Goodare565650052214
Grant Agnew4439394447213
Noel Miller047565555213
Jay Pittams515453490207
Don Needham4040383945202
Michele Brunt3734364346196
Daniel Alexander504245450182
Derek Payne3037423834181
Craig Tickle2836413541181
John Whooley424347460178
Hamil Pala3229373639173
Mike Wheatly3630343336169
Ray Chubb3131313137161
Brian Best2928323438161
Anthony Te Rito383204051161
Daniel Haines413340420156
Lukas Ramsay340333642145
Christopher Clark333535039142
Clinton Cunningham5957000116
Dan Hinton0052510103
Doug Adnitt494500094
Phil Campbell05900059
Sam Miller05100051
Leon Styles48000048
Tim Hood47000047
Chris Alexander00003535
Mark Baldwin02700027
Mike Goldsbury000000
Mike Torr000000
Co-DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Rob Scott5959605959296
Dave Devonport6060556060295
Stephen Mawer5756585858287
Lloyd Ives5654595657282
David Thomson5252575354268
Rob Goodare5857544156266
Chris Davison5153525452262
Shane O'Hagan4751505753258
Wendy Needham4848464750239
Justin Glavish4545445051235
Arthur Ryan3947494642223
Suzanne Tickle3746484348222
John-Paul Van Der Meys555556550221
Nikki Sim4141454447218
Katrina Renshaw544951510205
Carol Liston505053520205
Francis Best3840404245205
Blair Howlett464304855192
Noel Moloney494447490189
Reegan Glass430414549178
Mike Catty404204044166
Troy de jonge42043046131
Eric Gathercole440420086
Raymond Bennett05800058
Tania cresswell53000053
Yvonne Fullerton00004343