Home / Results / 2019 Series Overall Points Table

2019 Series Overall Points Table

DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Strong575860175
Graham Featherstone606051171
Bevan Wilson555557167
Grant Liston545259165
Charlie Evans535358164
Steve Goodare565650162
Jay Pittams515453158
Warwick Redfern584843149
Colin Gibson454655146
Grame Eagles465049145
Steven Eagles523854144
Bryn Jones434946138
Daniel Alexander504245137
John Whooley424347132
Ethan O'Hagan394444127
David Preston354148124
Grant Agnew443939122
Don Needham404038118
Clinton Cunningham59570116
Daniel Haines413340114
Derek Payne303742109
Michele Brunt373436107
Craig Tickle283641105
Christopher Clark333535103
Noel Miller04756103
Mike Wheatly363034100
Hamil Pala32293798
Doug Adnitt4945094
Ray Chubb31313193
Brian Best29283289
Anthony Te Rito3832070
Lukas Ramsay3403367
Phil Campbell059059
Sam Miller051051
Leon Styles480048
Tim Hood470047
Mark Baldwin027027
Mike Goldsbury0000
Chris Alexander0000
Mike Torr0000
Dan Hinton0000
Co-DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Rob Scott595960178
Dave Devonport606055175
Stephen Mawer575658171
Rob Goodare585754169
Lloyd Ives565459169
John-Paul Van Der Meys555556166
David Thomson525257161
Chris Davison515352156
Katrina Renshaw544951154
Carol Liston505053153
Shane O'Hagan475150148
Wendy Needham484846142
Noel Moloney494447140
Arthur Ryan394749135
Justin Glavish454544134
Suzanne Tickle374648131
Nikki Sim414145127
Francis Best384040118
Blair Howlett4643089
Eric Gathercole4404286
Troy de jonge4204385
Reegan Glass4304184
Mike Catty4042082
Raymond Bennett058058
Tania cresswell530053
Yvonne Fullerton0000