Home / Results / 2020 Suspension Tech Co-Driver Series Overall Points Table

2020 Suspension Tech Co-Driver Series Overall Points Table

Co-DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Devonport60586059000237
Tyson Jemmett59605160000230
Michael Goudie55595758000229
Rob Scott54575955000225
Samuel Broadbent56555657000224
Leanne Williams48515554000208
Blair Howlett51524850000201
Shayne o'Hagan47455452000198
David Thomson44475353000197
Stephen Mawer45484951000193
Wendy Needham39445048000181
Justin Glavish41414745000174
Carol Liston5754580000169
Phil Eady40394544000168
Nikki Sim34464246000168
Boots Ryan38404443000165
Joanne Kapua37384242000159
Francis Best37364041000154
Les Terill4342039000124
Brandon Elder3537430000115
Lucas Rabbidge3503938000112
Rob Goodare580520000110
Dennise Pullman535600000109
Michael Connor50490000099
Michele Brunt52410000093
Matt Priest46430000089
Kieran Anstis42046000088
Noel Moloney0530000053
Matt Arthur0500000050
Andy Watkins4900000049