Home / Results / 2020 Suspension Tech Co-Driver Series Overall Points Table

2020 Suspension Tech Co-Driver Series Overall Points Table

Co-DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Devonport6058600000178
Michael Goudie5559570000171
Tyson Jemmett5960510000170
Rob Scott5457590000170
Carol Liston5754580000169
Samuel Broadbent5655560000167
Leanne Williams4851550000154
Blair Howlett5152480000151
Shayne o'Hagan4745540000146
David Thomson4447530000144
Stephen Mawer4548490000142
Wendy Needham3944500000133
Justin Glavish4141470000129
Phil Eady4039450000124
Nikki Sim3446420000122
Boots Ryan3840440000122
Joanne Kapua3738420000117
Brandon Elder3537430000115
Francis Best3736400000113
Rob Goodare580520000110
Dennise Pullman535600000109
Michael Connor50490000099
Michele Brunt52410000093
Matt Priest46430000089
Kieran Anstis42046000088
Les Terill43420000085
Lucas Rabbidge35039000074
Noel Moloney0530000053
Matt Arthur0500000050
Andy Watkins4900000049