Home / Results / 2020 Overall Class Points

2020 Overall Class Points

CLASS E OPEN 4WDRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Graham Featherstone129121000043
Matt Jensen812101200042
Hayden Mackenzie4107900030
Philip Broadbent666800026
Dave Strong588400025
Warwick Redfern770500019
Dylan Turner909000018
Hamil Pala144700016
Derek Payne153500014
Phil Campbell1000000010
Dan Alexander30000003
Jonathen Shapley20000002
CLASS G CLASSIC 4WD
Jay Pittams1012121200046
Grant Agnew81081000036
Tim Simmonds4910900032
Steve Hart1280000020
Daniel Haines970000016
Dan Hinton709000016
Mike Torr607000013
Richard Gore50000005
Class A 0-1300cc
Mark Bradly012121200036
Justin Glavish1200000012
Class B 1301-1600cc
Gareth Eady108121000040
Michele Brunt710101200039
John Paul Van Der mays998800034
Simon Rabbidge809900026
Scott Ogle12120000024
Class C 1601-2000cc
Grant Liston1212121200048
Colin Gibson109101000039
Ethan O'Hagan888900033
Anthony Te Rito5109700031
John Whooley707800022
James Post676000019
Morgan Tunnicliffe960000015
Class D over 2000cc
Charlie Evans1012121200046
Ray Chubb910101000039
Steve Goodare1209000021
Class H Classics
Don Needham1012121000044
Brian Best9910900037
Gary Wainwright121001200034
Mark Baldwin880000016
CO-DRIVERS CLASSES
Class A 0-1300cc
Michele Brunt1200000012
Matt Arthur0120000012
Class B 1301-1600cc
justin Glavish710101200039
Joanne Kapua998800034
Dennis Pullman12120000024
Phil Eady100121000032
Lucas Rabbidge809900026
Class C 1601-2000cc
Carol Liston1212121200048
Dave Thomson10991000038
Blair Howlett61010800034
Shane O'Hagan888900033
Brandon Elder767000020
Michael Connor970000016
Class D over 2000cc
Rob Goodare12012000024
Tyson Jemmet1012101200044
Dave Devonport129121000043
Michaael Goudie7107900033
Samuel Broadbent966800029
Rob Scott888400028
Boots Ryan553600019
Nikki Sim444700019
Noel Moloney070500012
Kieran Anstis605000011
Class E Open 4wd
Class G Classic 4wd
Leanne Williams1212121200048
Stephen Mawer910101000039
Matt Priest1090000019
Andy Watkins80000008
Class H- Classics
Wendy Needham1012121000044
Francis Best9910900037
Les Terill121001200034