Home / Results / 2020 ABC Pipefitters Driver Series Overall Points Table

2020 ABC Pipefitters Driver Series Overall Points Table

DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Graham Featherstone6058600000178
Hayden Mackenzie5159560000166
Matt Jensen5760480000165
Grant Liston5454570000165
Dave Strong5057580000165
Philip Broadbent5355550000163
Charlie Evans5252540000158
Jay Pittams4250530000145
Anthony Te Rito4551410000137
Ethan O'Hagan4044520000136
Colin Gibson3846500000134
Grant Agnew3947440000130
Don Needham3042470000119
Dylan Turner580590000117
Tim Simmonds2941430000113
Michele Brunt3238400000110
Warwick Redfern565300000109
Scott Ogle495600000105
Gareth Eady3136380000105
Steve Goodare550490000104
DereK Payne2837370000102
Hamil Pala2245340000101
John Paul Van Der Mays263535000096
James Post253436000095
Morgan tunnicliffe44480000092
Brian Best273332000092
Steve Hart48430000091
Mark Bradly04941000090
Ray Chubb233234000089
Mike Torr43042000085
Dan Hinton37046000083
Daniel Haines41400000081
John Whooley36045000081
Gary Wainwright35390000074
Jonathen Shapley33039000072
Phil Campbell5900000059
Simon Rabbidge24031000055
Mark Baldwin21310000052
Justin Glavish4700000047
Dan Alexander4600000046
Richard Gore3400000034