Home / Results / 2020 ABC Pipefitters Driver Series Overall Points Table

2020 ABC Pipefitters Driver Series Overall Points Table

DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Graham Featherstone60586059000237
Matt Jensen57604860000225
Hayden Mackenzie51595658000224
Grant Liston54545755000220
Philip Broadbent53555556000219
Charlie Evans52525457000215
John Whooley36045126000207
Dave Strong50575835000200
Jay Pittams42505354000199
Colin Gibson38465050000184
Ethan O'Hagan40445247000183
Grant Agnew39474446000176
Anthony Te Rito45514136000173
Tim Simmonds29414351000164
Don Needham30424743000162
Warwick Redfern5653052000161
Hamil Pala22453453000154
Michele Brunt32384042000152
Gareth Eady31363841000146
DereK Payne28373744000146
Mark Bradly0494149000139
John Paul Van Der Mays26353538000134
Brian Best27333240000132
Ray Chubb23323439000128
Gary Wainwright3539048000122
Dylan Turner580590000117
Scott Ogle495600000105
Steve Goodare550490000104
James Post253436000095
Morgan tunnicliffe44480000092
Simon Rabbidge240313700092
Steve Hart48430000091
Mike Torr43042000085
Dan Hinton37046000083
Daniel Haines41400000081
Jonathen Shapley33039000072
Phil Campbell5900000059
Mark Baldwin21310000052
Justin Glavish4700000047
Dan Alexander4600000046
Richard Gore3400000034