Home / Results / 2019 Series Class Points Table

2019 Series Class Points Table

Class        
OPEN 4WDRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Graham Featherstone10104101010450
Dave Strong6710788640
Warwick Redfern748876436
Steven Eagles454667528
Bevan Wilson547555427
Graeme Eagles445444421
Derek Payne444444420
Hamil Pala444444420
Noel Miller046440018
Clinton Cunningham860000014
Phil Campbell08000008
Leon Styles40000004
CLASS G CLASSIC 4WDRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Jat Pittams1010710010047
Grant Agnew8787108741
Dan Hinton00101007027
Sam Miller08000008
Mike Torr00000000
Class A 0-1300ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Chris Clark1010101010101050
Class B 1301-1600ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
David Preston101010101081058
Michele Brunt878875743
Daniel Haines587707034
Lukas Ramsay606686032
Chris Alexander000065011
Mike Goldsbury0000010010
Class C 1601-2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Charlie Evans810810100046
Grant Liston105108510843
Colin Gibson747777435
Ethan O'Hagan466666430
Bryn Jones484545530
Anthony Te Rito440488028
John Whooley475400020
Mike Wheatly444000012
Daniel Alexander640000010
Tim Hood50000000
Class D over 2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Steve Goodare1010801010048
Ray Chubb7710878740
Mike Wheatley0001087025
Doug Adnitt880000016
Class H ClassicsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Don Needham107101010101047
Craig Tickle7108888742
Brian Best887777736
Mark Baldwin06000006
Chris Alexander00000000
CO-DRIVERS CLASSESRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Class A 0-1300cc
Troy De-Jonge100100100030
Class B 1301-1600ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Justin Glavish10810101010850
Reegan Glass806788037
Noel Moloney7108800033
Yvonne Fullerton000077014
Class C 1601-2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Lloyd Ives106101060042
Dave Thomson848810101038
Chris Davison5107650033
Shane O'Hagan675777633
Carol Liston486500023
Blair Howlett450488029
Katrina Renshaw740000011
Eric Gathercole40400008
Class D over 2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Rob Goodare1010101010101050
Mike Catty880888840
Class E Open 4wdRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Devonport10107101010750
Rob Scott8810888842
Stephen Mawer768777636
Arthur Ryan456655427
Nikki Sim545566427
Raymond Bennett07000007
Tania Cresswell60000006
Class G Classic 4wdRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
John-Paul Van Der Meys10101010010050
Class H- ClassicsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Wendy Needham10710101010750
Suzanne Tickle7108888742
Francis Best887777737