Home / Results / 2019 Series Class Points Table

2019 Series Class Points Table

ClassRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
OPEN 4WD
Graham Featherstone10104101044
Dave Strong67107838
Warwick Redfern7488734
Bevan Wilson5475526
Steven Eagles4546625
Graeme Eagles4454421
Derek Payne4444420
Hamil Pala4444420
Noel Miller0464418
Clinton Cunningham8600014
Phil Campbell080008
Leon Styles400004
CLASS G CLASSIC 4WD
Grant Agnew87871040
Jat Pittams1010710037
Dan Hinton001010020
Sam Miller080008
Mike Torr000000
Class A 0-1300cc
Chris Clark101010101050
Class B 1301-1600cc
David Preston101010101050
Michele Brunt8788738
Daniel Haines5877027
Lukas Ramsay6066826
Chris Alexander000066
Mike Goldsbury000000
Class C 1601-2000cc
Charlie Evans8108101046
Grant Liston105108538
Colin Gibson7477732
Ethan O'Hagan4666628
Bryn Jones4845425
John Whooley4754020
Anthony Te Rito4404820
Mike Wheatly4440012
Daniel Alexander6400010
Tim Hood500000
Class D over 2000cc
Ray Chubb77108739
Steve Goodare1010801038
Mike Wheatley00010818
Doug Adnitt8800016
Class H Classics
Don Needham10710101047
Craig Tickle71088841
Brian Best8877737
Mark Baldwin060006
Chris Alexander000000
CO-DRIVERS CLASSESRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Class A 0-1300cc
Troy De-Jonge1001001030
Class B 1301-1600cc
justin Glavish10810101048
Noel Moloney71088033
Reegan Glass8067829
Yvonne Fullerton000077
Class C 1601-2000cc
Lloyd Ives1061010642
Dave Thomson84881038
Chris Davison51076533
Shane O'Hagan6757732
Carol Liston4865023
Blair Howlett4504821
Katrina Renshaw7400011
Eric Gathercole404008
Class D over 2000cc
Rob Goodare101010101050
Mike Catty8808832
Class E Open 4wd
Dave Devonport10107101047
Rob Scott88108842
Stephen Mawer7687735
Arthur Ryan4566526
Nikki Sim5455625
Raymond Bennett070007
Tania Cresswell600006
Class G Classic 4wd
John-Paul Van Der Meys10101010040
Class H- Classics
Wendy Needham10710101047
Suzanne Tickle71088841
Francis Best8877737