Home / Results / 2018 Series Overall Points Table

2018 Series Overall Points Table

2018 Northern Rally Sprint Series        
DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Graham Featherstone404040403100191
Warwick Redfern333737393900185
Matt Jensen293938374000183
Steve Goodare353835383600182
Grant Liston343533323300167
Charlie Evans303434362800162
Brendon Oakden393120343400158
Bevan Wilson313330223700153
Anthony Jones243229273800150
Kevin Bennett252725333500145
Dave Strong273031282500141
Russell Jenkins262026252300120
John Whooley202922202400115
Ethan O'Hagan232624212000114
Carl Adnitt3803235000105
Mark Bradley02227302600105
Scott Ogle3636031000103
Scott Rutherford003629300095
Doug Adnitt2824171700086
Phil MaCquarie2215182300078
Grant Agnew160826270077
Steven Eagles351523290075
Craig Tickle10171018170072
Don Needham014211970061
Mike Goldsbury00280320060
Louis Prouting712145180056
Grame Eagles171916300055
Christopher Clark2131312150055
Bryn Smith132811000052
Harvey semmens110016210048
Tim Hood19250000044
Paul Rogers181011500044
Colin Gibson02319000042
McCrae Sloper09014190042
Michele Brunt14713160041
Dylan Turner0039000039
Carl Davies3700000037
Bryn Jones02911130035
Rob Sutherland00120220034
Richard Harding3200000032
Matt Davies0823000031
Rob Connell12180000030
John P Van Der Meys0067140027
Ricky Sutton9160000025
Lukas Ramsay0048120024
Andrew Philips2100000021
Barry Gibbs0210000021
Derek Payne0301080021
Daniel Alexander1460000020
Chris Alexander000990018
Brian Best0026100018
Ray Chubb0034110018
David Thexton5110000016
Garry Wainwright1500000015
Michael Rope870000015
Paul Fraser60000006
Cam Davies41000005
Co-DriversRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Devonport404040403500195
Andrew Smith373737393900189
Kieran Anstis353636374000184
Stephen Mawer363535313700174
Tanya Gwynne323334343800171
Murry Mannion333032333300161
Shane O'Hagan313133303000155
Carol Liston293231293400155
Rob Goodare03938383600151
Suzanne Tickle212527272900129
Allan Murphy30293032000121
Dennis Pullman3838036000112
Troy de jonge181922222700108
Waverly Jones171819232800105
Rob Scott3434035000103
Jamie Rodgers28262324000101
Daniel Eagles27282916000100
Wendy Needham0182628230095
Kristi Van Der Meys14131619260088
Arthur Ryan0151721230076
Mike Catty1501517250072
Geoff Johnson220180310071
Christopher Gracie242221000067
Mark Bosselman161724000057
Yvonne Fullerton012020220054
David Thomson02328000051
Chris Davison23270000050
Bobbie Sutton20240000044
leighton Sprudle00251800043
Thomas Thexton19210000040
Tracey Millar3900000039
Eric Gathercole2600000026
Les Terril2500000025