Home / Results / 2018 Series Class Points Table

2018 Series Class Points Table

2018 Northern Rally Sprint Series        
DRIVER CLASSESRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
CLASS E OPEN 4WD
Graham Featherstone10101010410450
Matt Jensen5875108538
Warwick Redfern876886637
Bevan Wilson464477428
Phil Macquarie454405022
Derek Payne044444020
Scott Rutherford005760018
Steven Eagles444050017
Graeme Eagles444400016
Bryn Smith644000014
Carl Adnitt404600014
David Thexton44000008
Dylan Turner00800008
Carl Davies70000007
CLASS G CLASSIC 4WD
Brendon Oakden1010101080048
Kevin Bennet87881010744
Grant Agnew787778737
Paul Fraser660000012
Class A 0-1300cc
Mark Bradley0810101010048
Chris Clark10108888844
Class B 1301-1600cc
Russell Jenkins888888840
Louis Prouting677456431
Michele Brunt446777431
Scott Ogle101001000030
Mike Goldsbury001001010030
Bryn Jones445640023
John-P Van Der Mey444464422
Lukas Ramsay404545022
Cam Davies464000014
Matt Davies454000013
Ricky Sutton570000012
Andrew Philips70000007
Class C 1601-2000cc
Grant Liston1010101010101050
John Whooley578888539
Ethan O'Hagan864770032
Ray Chubb444540021
Harvey Semmens405660021
Colin Gibson086000014
Tim Hood750000012
Rob Sutherland007050012
Daniel Alexander54000009
Class D over 2000cc
Charlie Evans108101068646
Steve Goodare81088810844
Anthony Jones5767100035
Dave Strong767650031
McCrae Sloper444470023
Doug Adnitt655500021
Paul Rodgers444400016
Michael Rope44000008
Class H Classics
Don Needham071010610043
Craig Tickle5888108542
Brian Best467687434
Chris Alexander450770023
Barry Gibbs8100000018
Richard Harding1000000010
Rob Connell54000009
Gary Wainwright70000007
CO-DRIVERS CLASSESRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Class A 0-1300cc
Troy De-Jonge1010101010101050
Class B 1301-1600cc
Murry Mannion881081010846
Waverly Jones557788535
Dennis Pullman101001000030
Kristi Van Der Meys445676428
leighton spurdle008507020
Mark Bosselmann666000018
Bobbie Sutton770000014
Class C 1601-2000cc
Carol Liston71010101010750
Shane O'Hagan1078880041
Mike Catty506750023
Christopher Gracie865000019
Dave Thomson087000015
Geoff Johnson604000010
Class D over 2000cc
Rob Goodare0101010810048
Tanya Gwynne8788100041
Jamie Rodgers767600026
Rob Scott1080700025
Class E Open 4wd
Dave Devonport10101010510550
Kieran Anstis6887108641
Andrew Smith877880038
Stephen Mawer566677532
Allan Murphy455506025
Aruther Ryan044465023
Daniel Eagles444400016
Thomas Thexton44000008
Tracy Millar70000007
Class G Classic 4wd
Eric Gathercole10000010020
Class H- Classics
Wendy Needham081010710045
Suzanne Tickle78108108744
Chris Davison8100000018
Yvonne Fullerton070080015
Les Terril1000000010