Home / Results / 2018 Series Class Points Table

2018 Series Class Points Table

2018 Northern Rally Sprint Series        
Class
CLASS E OPEN 4WDRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Graham Featherstone1010101040044
Warwick Redfern876880037
Matt Jensen5875100035
Bevan Wilson464470025
Scott Rutherford005760018
Phil Macquarie454400017
Steven Eagles444050017
Graeme Eagles444400016
Derek Payne044440016
Bryn Smith644000014
Carl Adnitt404600014
David Thexton44000008
Dylan Turner00800008
Carl Davies70000007
CLASS G CLASSIC 4WDRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Brendon Oakden1010101080048
Kevin Bennet8788100041
Grant Agnew787770036
Paul Fraser660000012
Class A 0-1300ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Chris Clark10108880044
Mark Bradley081010100038
Class B 1301-1600ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Russell Jenkins888880040
Scott Ogle101001000030
Louis Prouting677450029
Michele Brunt446770028
Bryn Jones445640023
John-P Van Der Mey444460022
Mike Goldsbury00100100020
Lukas Ramsay404540017
Cam Davies464000014
Matt Davies454000013
Ricky Sutton570000012
Andrew Philips70000007
Class C 1601-2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Grant Liston10101010100050
John Whooley578880036
Ethan O'Hagan864770032
Ray Chubb444540021
Harvey Semmens405660021
Colin Gibson086000014
Tim Hood750000012
Rob Sutherland007050012
Daniel Alexander54000009
Class D over 2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Charlie Evans108101060044
Steve Goodare8108880042
Anthony Jones5767100035
Dave Strong767650031
McCrae Sloper444470023
Doug Adnitt655500021
Paul Rodgers444400016
Michael Rope44000008
Class H ClassicsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Craig Tickle5888100039
Don Needham07101060033
Brian Best467680031
Chris Alexander450770023
Barry Gibbs8100000018
Richard Harding1000000010
Rob Connell54000009
Gary Wainwright70000007
CO-DRIVERS CLASSES
Class A 0-1300ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Troy De-Jonge1010101000040
Class B 1301-1600ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Murry Mannion88108100044
Waverly Jones557780032
Dennis Pullman101001000030
Kristi Van Der Meys445670026
Mark Bosselmann666000018
Bobbie Sutton770000014
leighton spurdle008500013
Class C 1601-2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Carol Liston7101010100047
Shane O'Hagan1078880041
Mike Catty506750023
Christopher Gracie865000019
Dave Thomson087000015
Geoff Johnson604000010
Class D over 2000ccRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Tanya Gwynne8788100041
Rob Goodare010101080038
Jamie Rodgers767600026
Rob Scott1080700025
Class E Open 4wdRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Dave Devonport1010101050045
Andrew Smith878880039
Kieran Anstis6877100038
Stephen Mawer566670030
Allan Murphy455500019
Aruther Ryan044460018
Daniel Eagles444400016
Thomas Thexton44000008
Tracy Millar70000007
Class G Classic 4wdRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Eric Gathercole1000000010
Class H- ClassicsRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6DroppedTotal
Suzanne Tickle78108100043
Wendy Needham08101070035
Chris Davison8100000018
Yvonne Fullerton070080015
Les Terril1000000010