Home / 2022 Points

2022 Points

  • Driver Points
  • CoDriver Points
  • Driver Class Points
  • CoDriver Class Points
Tab 1 |
Competitors Overall Club Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6 Total Points
Charlie EvansHCC50595859226
Colin GibsonMBOP51555752215
Derek PayneMBOP44545556209
Dave StrongSACC47485358206
Hamil PalaACC40495154194
Ben ThomasenMBOP6060060180
Simon RabbidgeMCC42354146164
Brendon AndrewsTVCC38274049154
Adrian SuttonHCMC30314744152
Glenn CameronMBOP3645055136
Colin ColePCC0384442124
David Wright TVCC058057115
Raana HoranMBOP580560114
Grant ListonHCMC057540111
Bruce AireyHCC3434040108
Stephen DillHCMC3130390100
Gary WainwrightSACC004951100
John WhooleyHCMC05246098
Stumpy HolmesPCC46052098
Todd BawdenHCC57004198
Haydn MacKenzieACC05304396
Phillip BroadbentTVCC04605096
Rob SutherlandMBOP04305396
Garry TrayesHCMC00454893
Craig TicklePCC00424789
Tony YoungSACC03648084
Chris AlexanderSACC41400081
Graeme BarrHCC35004580
Jeff TorkingtonHCMC03934073
Brian Best PCC03338071
Mark BaldwinHCMC32280060
Carl AdnittNCC0060060
Emma GilmourESCC5900059
Clinton Cunningham0059059
Bryn JonesTVCC5600056
Russell JenkinsTVCC0560056
Jordan GrantMBOP5500055
Dylan Turner SACC5400054
Matt JensenSACC5300053
Antony Te Rito SS20005200052
Allen FretwellTVCC0510051
Lyndsay HomesHCC0500050
Rodney JamesHCMC0050050
Christopher LockyearHCMC4800048
Dennis HarveyTVCC0470047
Rambo Ramsay HCC4500045
Lukas Ramsay HCC4400044
Troy SmithHCC0440044
Karl Douglas PCC4300043
Kieran CorneliusHCMC0043043
Harvey SemmensTVCC0420042
Mark ParsonsMRCC0410041
Daniel HainesMBOP3900039
Cameron MckayHBCC3700037
Graeme Bjerring TVCC0370037
Nastassia SubritzkiHCMC0037037
Nik Sadler0036036
Cameron Holmes0035035
Rodney AtchinsonPCC3300033
John MurphyTVCC0320032
Sam WilliamsonACC2900029
Darren HartleyTVCC0290029
Malcolm McLeodNCC2800028
Gareth EadyNCC2700027
Zeal Jones SACC2600026
John Coker HCC0260026
Dan ReichenbachPCC2500025
Peter FarrellHCC0250025
McCrae SloperHCMC2400024
Brian Green MCC2300023
Tab 2 |
Co-driverClub Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6 Total Points
Boots RyanMBOP53565858225
Andrew SoPCC50555757219
Stephen DillHCMC46485553202
Gavin Haycock6060060180
Graeme CockerillPCC0525452158
Lucas Rabbidge5250054156
Adrian SuttonHCMC4747510145
Jenny WebleyHCC005959118
Dayna KiekeboschHCC565900115
Samuel BroadbentTVCC054056110
Paul BurboroughHCC580051109
Suzie TicklePCC005355108
Geoff Batt051560107
Kim Raggett515300104
Frances BestPCC04950099
Andrew Hotter48460094
Eddie HaymanHCMC0060060
Michael Connor5900059
Stacey Thomas0580058
Tyson JemmettSACC5700057
Murray Mannion0570057
Clint JonesHCMC5500055
Rob ScottUACC5400054
Trevor Retimana0052052
Matt PriestESCC4900049
Chelsea GortonPCC0049049
Bevan Holmes0048048
Michael Mack0450045
John WilliamsonACC4500045
Fleur Pedersen4400044
Jessica JonesSACC00000
Tab 3 |
ClassClub Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6 Total Points
CLASS A
Tony YoungSACC01212024
Garry TrayesHCMC00101222
John CokerHCC0100010
Cameron Holmes00909
CLASS B
Simon RabbidgeMCC127101039
Bruce AireyHCC1080826
Phillip BroadbentTVCC0901221
Graeme BarrHCC800917
Russell JenkinsTVCC0120012
Rodney JamesHCMC0012012
Lyndsay HomesHCC0100010
Zeal Jones SACC90009
Jeff Torkington HCMC00909
Cameron MckayHBCC70007
Lukas Ramsay HCC60006
Darren Hartley TVCC06006
Gareth EadyNCC50005
Dan ReichenbachPCC40004
CLASS C
Colin GibsonMBOP9810835
Brendon AndrewsTVCC7571029
David Wright TVCC01001222
Adrian SuttonHCMC316919
Charlie EvansHCC5120017
Stumpy HolmesPCC808016
John Whooley HCMC049013
Antony Te Rito SS20001200012
Stephen DillHCMC633012
Bryn JonesTVCC1000010
Grant Liston HCMC 09009
Harvey Semmens TVCC07007
Dennis Harvey TVCC06006
Nik Sadler00505
Jordan GrantMBOP40004
Kieran CorneliusHCMC00404
Sam WilliamsonACC20002
Jeff Torkington HCMC02002
CLASS D
Dave StrongSACC1212101044
Charlie EvansHCC00121224
Rob Sutherand MBOP0100919
Chris AlexanderSACC890017
Rambo RamsayHCC1000010
Daniel HainesMBOP90009
Grant Liston HCMC 00909
Mark ParsonsMRCC08008
Rodney AtchinsonPCC70007
Peter FarrellHCC07007
Malcolm McLeodNCC60006
McCrae SloperHCMC50005
CLASS E
Ben ThomasenMBOP121201236
Hamil PalaACC61091035
Derek PayneMBOP798933
Todd BawdenHCC800715
Haydn MackenzieACC060814
Carl AdnittNCC0012012
Emma GilmourESCC1000010
Clinton Cunningham0010010
Raana HoranMBOP90009
Allen FretwellTVCC08008
John MurphyTVCC07007
Dylan Turner SACC50005
Matt JensenSACC40004
Karl Douglas PCC30003
Brian Green MCC20002
CLASS G
Christopher LockyearHCMC1200012
Graeme Bjerring HCC0120012
Nastassia SubritzkiHCMC0012012
CLASS H
Glenn CameronMBOP121201034
Colin ColePCC010121234
Gary WainwrightSACC0010919
Mark BaldwinHCMC1080018
Craig TicklePCC009817
Brian Best PCC078015
Troy Smith HCC09009
Tab 3 |
Co-driverClub Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6 Total Points
CLASS A
Geoff Batt01212024
Michael Mack0100010
Bevan Holmes0010010
CLASS B
Lucas Rabbidge12901031
Samuel BroadbentTVCC01001222
Murray Mannion0120012
Trevor Retimana0012012
CLASS C
Stephen DillHCMC98121241
Adrian SuttonHCMC12910031
Dayna KiekeboschHCC10120022
Stacey Thomas0100010
John WilliamsonACC80008
CLASS D
Jenny WebleyHCC00121224
Kim Raggett9120021
Matt PriestESCC1000010
Rob ScottUACC90009
CLASS E
Andrew SoPCC710101037
Gavin Haycock121201236
Boots RyanMBOP899935
Paul BurboroughHCC900817
Eddie HaymanHCMC0012012
Michael Connor1000010
Tyson JemmettSACC60006
Fleur Pedersen50005
Jessica JonesSACC00000
CLASS G
Clint JonesHCMC1200012
Chelsea Gorton0012012
CLASS H
Graeme CockerillPCC012121236
Andrew Hotter12100022
Suzie TicklePCC00101020
Frances Best PCC099018